GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

East Division: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Woodford Wells 28710138500138
2Lexden 264209159091
3Kingswood 365109045090
4Maldon 254108537085
5Hamptons 273408579085
6Clements74307889078
7Kingswood 273406792067
8Hamptons 3725060105060
9Witham707033127033
10Thurrock40402468024

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).