GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

West Division: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Woodford Wells 38710136480136
2David Lloyd 28620121650121
3Walthamstow Red8440103800103
4Connaught Cobalt844097100097
5Redbridge75209665096
6Walthamstow Green73407982079
7Ongar 1826051131051
8Connaught Chrome808034146034

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).